Tp-Link network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Tp-Link network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Product no.: 3543369000

£84.23

incl. VAT, plus delivery
In stock
Delivery time: 2 day(s)

Description

Transceiver TXM431-LR Tp-Link TP-Link network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Additional product information

Brand
Tp-Link
Category
Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number
TXM431-LR
EAN
'6935364021887
Weight
0.114 grams
Warranty
12 months